Our Clients

View Schools in your area Selling Custom Shades

Click on your state

+Alabama
Ardmore, AL – Ardmore High School

Carbon Hill, AL – Carbon Hill High School

Florance, AL – Central High School

Florance, AL – Mars Hill Bible School

Hazel Green, AL – Hazel Green High School

Hoover, AL – Spain Park High School

Montgomery, AL – LAMP High School

Nauvoo, AL – Lupton High School

Odenville, AL – Saint Clair High

Pell City, AL – Duran South School

Pinson, AL – Rudd Middle School

Reform, AL – Pickens County High School

Russellville, AL – Russellville Elementary School

Thomasville, AL – Thomasville High School

Trussville, AL – Paine Primary School

AL – Montevallo Middle School

AL – Clements High

AL – Muscle Shoals

AL – Sipsey Valley Middle School

AL – Lauderdale County High School

AL – Opelika Middle Choir

AL – Winterboro

AL – Clements High

AL – Beauregard High

AL – Covington Florring

AL – Vina High

AL – Isabella High

AL – Washington County School

AL – Ashville Alumni

AL – Roanoke Junior Service League

+Alaska
Ankorage, AK – Sage Hill Institute

Get ahead of the competition and be the first school in your state to sell Custom Shades Sunglasses!

+Arizona
Candler, AZ – Seton Catholic High School

El Mirage, AZ – Thompson Ranch Elementary

Glendale, AZ – Independence High School

Glendale, AZ – Sierra Verde Stem Academy

Heber, AZ – Mogollan High School

Mesa, AZ – Shepard Jr. High School

Peoria, AZ – Cotton Boll Elementary

Pheonix, AZ – Boulder Creek High School

Pheonix, AZ – South Pointe Jr High School

Winslow, AZ – Winslow High School

Yuma, AZ – Yuma High School

AZ – Dysart High

AZ – Skyline Band

AZ – Douglas High

AZ – Gilbert

+Arkansas
Batesville, AR – Southside Middle School

Benton, AR – Benton Jr High School

Bismark, AR – Bismark Summer Sports Little League

Brockwell, AR – Izard County

Brookland, AR –  Brookland High School

Bryant, AR – Bryant High School

Cave City, AR – Cave City High School

Clarksville, AR – Kraus Middle School

Conway, AR – Conway Christian School

Decatur, AR – Decatur High School

Gentry, AR – Gentry High School

Harrison, AR – Harrison High School

Harrisonburg, AR – Harrisonburg Middle School

Huntington, AR – Mansfield Athletic Booster

Jonesboro, AR – West Side High School

Lamar, AR – Lamar High School

Little Rock, AR – Little Rock Christian Academy

Malvern, AR – Malvern High

Malvern, AR – Glen Rose High School

Monticello, AR – Monticello Middle

Pearcy, AR – Lake Hamilton High

Perryville, AR – Perryville High School

Piggott, AR – Piggott High School

Prescott, AR – Prescott High School

Rogers, AR – Rogers High School

Rose Bud, AR – Rose Bud High School

Salem, AR – Salem High School

Stuttgart, AR – Stuttgart High

Subiaco, AR – Subiaco Academy

Texarkana, AR – Trinity Christian

Van Buren, AR – Van Buren High School

Western Grove, AR – Western Grove High School

Wilson, AR – Rivercrest High

Yellville, AR – Yellville Summit High

AR – Hamburg Elementary PIE

AR – Junction City Elementary

AR – Ashdown High School

AR – Mena High School

AR – Beebe High School

AR – Bay High School

AR- Green Forest School District

AR – Portland Elementary

AR – Hamburg Elementary

AR – Little Rock Central

AR – Crossett Elementary

+California
Auburn, CA – Placer High School

Fontana, CA – Long Elementary

Fresno, CA – Fresno High

SAN CLEMENTE, CA – VISTA DEL MAR MIDDLE

CA – St. Monica Catholic High

CA – Pasadena High School

CA – Valley Torah High School

CA – Santee Ravens Cheerleading

CA – Madison High School

CA – Westview High School

CA – MT. Carmel

CA – Westlake High School

CA – San Gorgonio High

CA – GGHS Softball Booster

CA – Norco High School

CA – Corona High

CA – Rio Mesa High

CA – Sunnyside High

CA – Sequoia High School

CA – Acalanes High School

CA – Mt. Eden High School

CA – Los Gatos High

CA – Gustine Highschool

CA – Manteca High

CA – John C Kimball

CA – Turlock High School

CA – Sonoma Valley High School

CA – Upper Lake High School

CA – McKinleyville High School

CA – Orangevale-Casa Roble

CA – Thomas Downey High

CA – Covina High School

CA – Franklin High School

CA – Foresthill High

CA – Miramonte High School

CA – Green and Orange Inc

CA – Redwood High

CA – William J Pete Knight High

CA – Murrieta Mesa High

CA – Calvary Chapel

CA – Ganesha High School

CA – Baldwin Park High

CA – Edison High

CA – Big Bear Middle

CA – East Bakersfiled High

+Colorado
ALAMOSA, CO – ADAMS STATE COLLEGE

Arvada, CO – Arvada High School

Colorado Springs, CO – Doherty High School

Edgewater, CO – Jefferson High School

Fountain, CO – Fountain Fort Carson

Grand Junction, CO – Grand Junction High

Johnstown, CO – Roosevelt High School

Littleton, CO – Dakota Ridge High School

Littleton, CO – Hertage High School

Loveland, CO – Thompson Valley

PUEBLO WEST, CO – PUEBLO WEST HIGH SCHOOL

Pueblo, CO – South High School Deca

Westminster, CO – Jefferson High School

CO – Douglas County High School

CO – Standley Lake High School

CO – Dakota Ridge Senior High School

CO – Thunderridge Soccer

CO – Palmer Ridge High School

CO – Evergreen High School

CO – Mountain View High School

CO – Horizon High School

CO – Brush High School

CO – Liberty High School

CO – Pueblo County High School

CO – Fowler Wrestling

CO – Bayfield High School

CO – Eagle Valley High School

CO – Rifle High School

CO – La Veta High

+Connecticut
MERIDEN, CT – FRANCIS T. MALONEY HIGH SCHOOL

NEW HAVEN, CT – SOUND SCHOOL

CT – Bloomfield High School

CT – Norwich Free Academy

CT – Greens Farms Academy

+Delaware
Get ahead of the competition and be the first school in your state to sell Custom Shades Sunglasses!

+Florida
Altamonte Springs, FL – Lake Orienta Elementary

Bradenton, FL – Haile Middle School

Loxahatchee, FL – Seminole Ridge HS

Rockledge, FL – Rockledge High School

Valrico, FL – Buckhorn Elementary

Vero Beach, FL – Storm Grove Middle

West Chapel, FL – Wesley Chapel High School

Winter Springs, FL – SOS Fundraising

FL – Suwanne Middle School

FL – Mandarin High School

FL – Crescent City Jr/ Sr High School

FL – The Villages High School

FL – Port St. Joe Elementary School

FL – Walker Elementary

FL – West Shore Junior Senior High School

FL – Edgewood High School

FL – St. Kevin Catholic School

FL – FERM Engineering

FL – Zephyrhills High School

FL – Riverdale High School

FL – Tuttle Elementary School

FL – LBHS Project Graduation

FL – River Ridge High School

FL – Miami Carol High

FL – Riverview High School

FL – Clearwater High

FL – Pine Forest Quarterback Club

FL – North Port

+Georgia
Alpharetta, GA – Georgia Hornets Fastpitch

Baxley, GA – Appling County High

Buena Vista, GA – Marion Middle School

Canton, GA – Sequoyah High School

Cartersville, GA – Cartersville High School

College Park, GA – North Clayton

Concord, GA – Pike County Touchdown Club

Covington, GA – Eastside High School

Covington, GA – Cousins Middle school

Dallas, GA – Paulding County High School

Dawson, GA – Terrell County Middle/High

Elberton, GA – Elbert County High School

Forsyth, GA – MP Fast Pitch Booster Club

Fort Valley, GA – Peach County High

Gainsville, GA – East Hall Middle

Gainsville, GA – North Hall Middle School

Hartwell, GA – Hart County High

Hazelhurst, GA – Jeff Davis High

Jasper, GA – Pickens Middle School

Jasper, GA – Pickens High Schoold

Jefferson, GA – Jefferson High School

La Grange, GA – La Grange High School

Lexington, GA – Oglethorpe County High School

Lilburn, GA – Knight Elementary

Lilburn, GA – Parkview High School

Ludowici, GA – Long County High School

Macon, GA – Sonny Carter Elementary

Macon, GA – Jones County High

Macon, GA – Rutland Middle School# 1

Nashville, GA – Berrien High School

Portal, GA – Portal Middle

Quitman, GA – Brooks County Middle School

Stone Mountain, GA – Shiloh High

Summerville, GA – Chattooga High School

Suwanee, GA – Lambert High School

Waynesboro, GA – Burke County High

Woodbine, GA – Mamie Lou Gross

Woodstock, GA – River Ridge High School Soccer

GA – North Forsyth High School

GA – Lassiter High School

GA – Creekland High School

GA – Wheeler County Middle School

GA – IBCS

GA – Riverside Military Academy

GA – Putnam County High School

GA – Harris County High School Band

GA – Terrell County Middle School

GA – Ringold Lady Tigers

GA – Summerville Middle

GA – Dunwoody HS Band Boosters

GA – Sandy Creek High

GA – West Laurens HS Band Boosters

GA – Norcross Blue Devils Band

GA – Windsor Forest

+Hawaii

HI – Konawaena High

+Idaho

ID – Vallievue High School

+Illinois
Cicero, IL – COLUMBUS EAST

Genoa, IL – GENOA HIGH SCHOOL

Normal, IL – Normal West High

Quincy, IL – River City Dirtbags

RIVERSIDE, IL – RIVERSIDE BROOKFIELD TWP HS

Tolono, IL – Unity West

WASHINGTON, IL – WASHINGTON MIDDLE SCHOOL

IL – Johnsburg High School

IL – Lady Mustangs Hoop Club

IL – Main East High School

IL – Dundee Crown High School

IL – East Leyden High School

IL – Hoffman Estates

IL – Oak Park – River Forest High School

IL – Crete Monee High School

IL – Joliet Central High School

IL – Joliet West High School

IL – Lockport TWP High

IL – Providence Catholic High

IL – Victor Andrew High

IL – Batavia Sr High School

IL – DOWNERS GROVE NORTH HIGH

IL – Hinsdale Central High

IL – RIVERSIDE BROOKFIELD TWP HS

IL – Naperville North High School

IL – Neuqua Valley High School

IL – Brother Rice High School

IL – Elmwood Park High School

IL – Kankakee High School

IL – Bradley Bourbonnais High

IL – Iroquois West High School

IL – Pecatonica High School

IL – Sterling High School

IL – Harlem Junior High School

IL – Rock Island High

IL – Galesburg High School

IL – Astoria High School

IL – Brimfield High School

IL – Peoria High School

IL – Richwoods High School

IL – Bismarck-Henning High

IL – Schlarman Academy North

IL – Saint Joseph-Ogden High

IL – Litchfield High School

IL – Belleville High School

IL – FreeBurg Community High

IL – Teutopolis High School

IL – Warrensburg Latham Booster

IL – Mount Zion High School

IL – Pana Senior High

IL – Lincolnwood High

IL – Rochester Athletic Booster Culb

IL – Virginia High School

IL – Springfield High School

IL – Benton Rangers Baseball

IL – Frankfort Community High

IL – Anna-Jonesboro High School

IL – Eldorado High School

IL – Freeburg Middle

IL – Momence High

IL – Waubonsie Valley High

IL – Lincoln Way Central

IL – Thornridge High

IL – Conant High

IL – Willowbrook High

IL – Illini West High

IL – Crystal Lake South

IL – Belvidere North

+Indiana
Albion, IN – Central Noble High

Anderson, IN – Frankton High School

BLOOMFIELD, IN – EASTERN GREENE HIGH SCHOOL

Fort Wayne, IN – Northrop Instrumental Music

Corydon, IN – Corydon Central Jr. High

Dubois, IN – Dubois Middle School

Floyd Knobs, IN – Floyd Central High

Fort Wayne, IN – Snider High School

Greenwood, IN – Center Grove

Hardford City, IN – Blackford Junior High

HEBRON, IN – HEBRON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

Indianapolis, IN – Lynhurst 7th&8th

Kokomo, IN – Kokomo High School

Lake Station, IN – Lake Station Edison Jr/Sr High

Owensville, IN – Owensville Community School

Peru, IN – Peru Junior High

Salem, IN – Salem High School

Spencer, IN – Owen Valley High

Terre Haute, IN – Otter Creek

Valperaso, IN – Boone Grove High School

Valperaso, IN – Valperaiso High

Vincennes, IN – Lincoln High School

IN – Zionsville High

IN – Webb Elementary School

IN – Western Boone High School

IN – Plainfield Community Middle School

IN – Highland High School

IN – Thea Bowman Leadership Academy

IN – Goshen High School

IN – Fairfield High School

IN – Adams Central High School

IN – Leo Jr./ Sr. High School

IN – Eastern (Musketeers athletic booster) High School

IN – Jennings County High

IN – Seymour High

IN – Wes-Del Middle High School

IN – Linton-Stockton High

IN – Washington High School

IN – Terre Haute North Track and Field

IN – Seeger High School

IN – Chapel Hill 7th & 8th Grade Center

IN – Madison High

IN – Whiteland Community High

IN – Wabash Middle

+Iowa
Cedar Falls, IA – Cedar Falls Senior High School

Des Moines, IA – Abraham Lincoln High

Des Moines, IA – Carlisle Performing Arts Boosters

Pleasant Hill, IA – Southeast Polk High School

Sioux City, IA – West Middle School

IA – Graceland Universtiy Baseball

IA – Gladbrook-Reinbeck High School

IA – West High School

IA – Albia Middle School

IA – Fairfield Middle School PTO

IA – Culver-Stockton College

+Kansas
Clearwater, KS – Clearwater PTO

Emporia, KS – Emporia High School

Garden City, KS – Edith Scheuerman Elem

Girard, KS – Girard Middle School

Great Bend, KS – Great Bend High School

Jetmore, KS – Hodgeman County High School

Mount Hope, KS – Garden Plain JR FB Club

SEDAN, KS – SEDAN HIGH

SILVER LAKE, KS – Silver Lake School

TECUMSEH, KS – TECUMSEH SOUTH ELEM

Ulysses, KS – Methodist Youth Group

VALLEY CENTER, KS – VALLEY CENTER MIDDLE SCHOOL

Winchester, KS – JEFFERSON COUNTY NORTH HIGH

KS – Prairie Center Elementary

KS – Riverside High

KS – Andale High School

KS – Field Kindley High School

KS – Salina South High School

KS – Ness City High School

KS – Olathe East

KS – Topeka High

KS – Oxford High

KS – Derby High

KS – Trego Junior High

+Kentucky
Alexandria, KY – Campbell County High

Ashland, KY – Boyd County High

Benton, KY – Marshall County High

Benton, KY – That Cute Little Shop

Berea, KY – Berea Community High

Bowling Green, KY – South Warren

Brandenburg, KY – Meade County High

BURKESVILLE, KY – CUMBERLAND COUNTY HIGH SCHOOL

Burnside, KY – Burnside Elementary

Calhoun, KY – McLean County High

Danville, KY – Boyle County High

DAYTON, KY – LINCOLN ELEMENTARY

Dixon, KY – Webster County High

Frankfort, KY – Frankfort High

GAMALIEL, KY – GAMALIEL ELEMEN

Greeensburg, KY – Green County High

Harlan, KY – Harlan High School

Hodgenvill, KY Larue County High

Lancaster, KY – Garrard County High

Lawrenceburg, KY – Anderson County High

Lebanon, KY – Marion County High School

Louisville, KY – Butler Traditional

Louisville, KY – Dupont Manual High

Louisville, KY – Evangel High School

Louisville, KY – Greathouse Elementary

Louisville, KY – Pleasure Ridge High

McHenry, KY – Ohio County Schools

Morgantown, KY – Butler County High

Mount Olivet, KY – Deming High School

Murray, KY – East Elementary

Murray, KY – Murray High School

Paintsville, KY – Johnson Central High

Russell County, KY – Russell County Middle

SOMERSET, KY – SOUTHERN MIDDLE SCHOOL

SOMERSET, KY – SOUTHERN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

KY – Nelson County High Soccer Booster

KY – Sacred Heart Academy

KY – Nicholas County High Basketball

KY – Woodford High School Football Program

KY – Middlesboro High School

KY – Highlands High School

KY – Walton-Verona High School

KY – Pikeville High School

KY – Warren East High School

KY – Hancock County High School

KY – Ohio County Schools

KY – Madisonville North Hopkins High

KY – Somerset High School

KY – Wayne County High School

KY – Breckinridge County

KY – Crittenden county Middle

KY – Northern Pulaski Lady Thunder

+Louisiana
Hornbeck, LA – Hornbeck High

Houma, LA – Houma JH

Leesville, LA – Pickering High

Metaire, LA – St. Martins Episcopal

Port Sulphur, LA – South Plaquemines High

Prairieville, LA – Ascension Mets

Shreveport, LA – Huntington High

W Monroe, LA – LA Thunder

LA – Cammom Middle

LA – Lusher Charter

LA – Evergreen JR High

LA – Comeaux High School

LA – Centerville High School

LA – Jasco – McNesse University

LA – FCA LA

LA – Epps High Lady Panthers

LA – Forest High

LA – Quitman High School

LA – Buckeye High

LA – Hicks High School

LA – Montgomery High

LA – Simpson High

LA – Winnfield High

LA – St. Charles High

LA – Thibodaux High

LA – Converse High

LA – Denham Springs

+Maine
Oakland, ME – Class of 2012 Messalonskee High

ME – Massabesic High

+Maryland
BALTIMORE, MD – BARCLAY ELEMENTARY/MIDDLE

Bel Air, MD – Harford Technical High

Bel Air, MD – Mustangs Booster Inc

Cantonsville, MD – A1 Shades

Columbia, MD – Wilde Lake High

Kansas City, MO – Skills USA

MONROVIA, MD – KEMPTOWN ELEMENTARY

Mt. Airy, MD – Linganore High School

WALDORF, MD – WESTLAKE HIGH SCHOOL

MD – Patuxent High Track

MD – Catoctin High

MD – Baltimore City Track

MD – Dundalk High Touchdown Club

+Massachusetts
Bourne, MA – Bourne Middle School

Fall River, MA – Diman Regional Vocational High

FEEDING HILLS, MA – AGAWAM JUNIOR HIGH

Saugus, MA – NORTH EAST METRO REG VOC

SHREWSBURY, MA – OAK MIDDLE SCHOOL

SOMERVILLE, MA – WINTER HILL COMMUNITY

MA – AGAWAM Junior High

MA – Leominster High School

MA – Haverhill High

MA – Wessagusset

+Michigan
Ann Arbor, MI – Thurston Elementary School

Caro, MI – Caro Middle School

Central Lake, MI – Central Lake

Detroit, MI – Clippert Academy

Howell, MI – Livingston Breeze Fast Pitch

Leroy, MI – Pine River Middle School

Morenci, MI – Morenci High School

New Lothrop, MI – New Lothrop Elementary School

Reading, MI – Reading High School

Riverview, MI – Riverview Softball

Rockford, MI – Rockford High School

Taylor, MI – Robert J. West Middle School

Trenton, MI – Allen Park High School

White Lake, MI – Finesse

MI – Waldron High School

MI – Waldron High School

MI – Davenport University

MI – Elk Rapids High School

MI – Corunna Middle

MI – Zeeland East

+Minnesota

MN – Lakeville South High

MN – Northfield Senior High Wrestling

MN – Central Senior High School

MN – Park Center Senior High School

MN – Ellsworth High

MN – Sleepy Eye Public School

+Mississippi
Belmont, MS – Belmont High

Foxworth, MS – West Marion High School

Glen, MS – Alcorn Central High

HATTIESBURG, MS – Hattiesburg High

HATTIESBURG, MS – BURNEY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

Lake, MS – Lake Middle

Meadville, MS – Franklin High School

NATCHEZ, MS – NATCHEZ HIGH SCHOOL

Pontotoc, MS – Pontotoc High

MS – Desoto Central High School

MS – Strayhorn High School

MS – Hatley High School

MS – Vardaman High School

MS – Calhoun City

MS – West Tallahatchie High School

MS – Clinton High School

MS – Florence High School

MS – Warren Central

MS – Columbus High School

MS – East Marion High School

MS – Laurel School District

MS – George County Thunder Baseball

MS – Poplarville High School

MS – Richton High School

MS – Fifth Street Junior High School

MS – Gary Road Intermediate

+Missouri
Moberly, MO – Gratz Brown Elementary

Nixa, MO – High Point Elementary

MO – Lasalle Springs Middle School

MO – Pacific High School

MO – St. Clair R XIII HS

MO – Union High School

MO – Vashon High

MO – Bayless High School

MO – Hancock Place High Girls Softball

MO – St. Charles High West Band

MO – Francis Howell Central HS

MO – Schuyler Rams Booster Club

MO – Putnam County R-1

MO – West County High School

MO – Charleston R 1 High School

MO – Malden High School

MO – East Carter – Project Graduation

MO – Belton High School

MO – Blue Springs Girls Swim Team

MO – Grain Valley High Booster Club

MO – Lafayette County C-1 High

MO – Odessa Middle School

MO – Campbell County Middle School

MO – Savannah High School

MO – Joplin High School Band Boosters

MO – Neosho High School Wildcats Baseball

MO – Sarcoxie High School

MO – Seneca High School

MO – Belle High

MO – Cole R-V Elementary PTO

MO – Versailles High School

MO – Fatima High School

MO – Missouri School for the Deaf

MO – Harrisburg High Softball

MO – John F Hodge High

MO – Blue Eyes High School

MO – Bluejay Quarterback Club

MO – Monett High Pom Dance Team

MO – Mountain Grove HS Band

MO – Willow Springs Softball Booster

MO – Hillcrest Basketball Booster

MO – Disney Elementary

MO – Harrisburg High Softball

MO – Westran High Music Boosters

MO – Kearney Quarterback Club

MO – Francis Howell North

MO – Lathrop Elementary

MO – Staley Falcons Football

MO – University City High

MO – Westran High Music Boosters

MO – Wentzville Holt

MO – Savannah High School

+Montana

MT – Friends of Fergus Performing Arts

+Nebraska
Cairo, NE – Centura High School

Daykin, NE – Meridian Public Schools

Doniphan, NE – Doniphan-Trumbull High

NE – DC West Booster CO

NE – Chase County

+Nevada

NV – Chaparrall High School

NV – Carson High School

NV – Carson Tigersharks

NV – Mojave High

+New Hampshire
Get ahead of the competition and be the first school in your state to sell Custom Shades Sunglasses!

+New Jersey
Egg Harbor TWP, NJ – Joyce D. Miller Elementary

Princeton Junction, NJ – Hawk Elementary

Seabrook, NJ – Cumberland Regional High School

Toms River, NJ – East Dover Elem

NJ – James Caldwell Elementary

NJ – Mahwah High School

NJ – Outdoor Rink Partners Avon Pond

NJ – Red Bank Caseys Booster Club

NJ – Roxbury Rebels Softball Program

NJ – Drive for Autism

NJ – Lindenwold Public Schools

NJ – South Jersey Elite

NJ – Absegami High

NJ – DAANJ

NJ – Delaware Valley Regional High

NJ – Hillsborough HS Diamond Club

NJ – Wayne Hills High Golf

NJ – Audubon High

NJ – Barnegat

NJ – Montclair High

NJ – Raritan High

NJ – Brick Township High

NJ – Voorhees Vikings Victory Club

NJ – Howell High Marching Rebels

+New Mexico

NM -Highland High School

NM – Atrisco Heritage Academy

NM – Hagerman High

NM – Clovis High

+New York
Akron, NY Akron High School

Amherst, NY – Amherst High School

Brasher Falls, NY – St. Lawrence Central

Buffalo, NY – McKinley High

Johnson City, NY – Johnson City High

New York, NY Level The Field

NY – Fishers Island School

NY – MAHOPAC Baseball Club

NY – Pleasantville High School

NY – Bayport BBP Boosters

NY – Central Islip School District

NY – Long Island Pride Lacrosse

NY – Patchogue-Medford

NY – Massapequa High

NY – Westhampton Beach High

NY – Worcester Central Schools

NY – Saugerties High

NY – Valley Central High

NY – Liberty Booster Club

NY – Blue Waves

NY – Fort Ann High School

NY – Brushton Moira High School

NY – Baldwinsville Lacrosse Tournament

NY – Victory Promotions Inc

NY – La Fargeville Central

NY – Edwards Knox Central High

NY – Notre Dame

NY – Penfield Central High

NY – Spencerport High School

NY – Dundee Sports Booster

NY – Sharon Springs Central School

NY – Preston’s Journey

NY – Arlington High School

NY – Auburn High Sports Boosters

NY – Level The Field

NY – Penn Yan Academy

NY – CNY Field Hockey

NY – Sherburne-Earville High

NY – New Paltz High

NY – Herkimer

NY – Burnt Hills

NY – East Syracuse Minoa

NY – MacArthur High

NY – Johnstown High

NY – Uniondale High

NY – Massapequa High

NY – Sacred Heart Academy

NY – Depew High

NY – Herkimer High

NY – Susquenhanna Valley Athletic Booster

NY – Southhampton High

NY – Lansing High

NY – Central Islip School District

NY – Oxford Academy

NY – Port Washington

NY – Scarsdale Senior High

NY – East Meadow High Boosters

NY -Fishers Island School

NY – Rocky Point Booster Club

NY – KHS Swimming & Diving

+North Carolina
Apex, NC – Apex High School

Charlotte, NC – East Mecklenburg High

East Bend, NC – Forbush High Music Boosters

Henderson, NC – Vikings Booster Club

Kannapolis, NC – Kannapolis Booster Club

Lincolnton, NC – Lincolnton High Boosters

MARSHVILLE, NC – FOREST HILLS HIGH

MAYODAN, NC – MCMICHAEL HIGH

Salisbury, NC – Salisbury High School

Spring Lake, NC – Overhills High School

NC – Lady Lightning

NC – Graham High School Booster

NC – Middle Creek High Band

NC – Rocky Mount High

NC – Chocowinity Middle School

NC – Southern Nash Middle School

NC – Concord High School Athletic Booster

NC – Jay Robinson High

NC – Piedmont High

NC – Northside High

NC – Sheila Atwell

NC – Weldon Middle

NC – Pamlico County High Cheerleaders

NC – Fred T Foard High

NC – North Moore Athletic Booster Club

NC – East Buncombe Youth Football

NC – Atkins High School

NC – Volley for the Cure

NC – Swansboro Pop Warner Football

NC – Archer Lodge Middle

NC – Richlands High Wrestling

NC – Alison Vetterl

NC – South Iredell High

+North Dakota

ND – Jamestown Girls Soccer Booster

ND – Williston Biology Club Lanny Gabbert

+Ohio
Bellaire, OH – Bellaire High School

Brunswick, OH – Hickory Ridge Elem

Byesville, OH – Rolling Hills Local School

Caldwell, OH – Caldwell PTO

Chesapeake, OH – Chesapeake High

Chesterland, OH – West Geauga High

Cinncinnati, OH – Rapid Middle School

Columbus, OH – Olentangy Orange High

Comercial, OH – Teays Valley West Middle

East Liverpool, OH – East Liverpool High

Fowler, OH – Thunder elite Fastpitch Softball

Galena, OH – Big Walnut Baseball

Girard, OH – Girard High School

Gnadenhuten, OH – Indian Valley High

Madison, OH – Madison Middle School

Maple Heights, OH – Maple Heights High

McDonald, OH – McDonald High

Oak Hill, OH – Oak Hill Union School

Oxford, OH – Talawanda High School

Peninsula, OH – Woodridge High

Racine, OH – Southern High

Sullivan, OH – Black River High School

Toledo, OH – Washington Local Schools

West Jefferson, OH – West Jefferson High

Westerville, OH – Westerville North

OH – Oak Harbor High Boosters

OH – River High School

OH – Brookfield High

OH – Compco Industries

OH – Hubbard High Touchdown Club

OH – Apple Creek Elementary

OH – Edison Athletic Booster

OH – Green Springs Elementary School Booster

OH – Chillicothe Touchdown Club

OH – Logan High School

OH – Coldwater High School

OH – Norwalk

OH – Lucas High School

OH – Riverdale High School

OH – Taylor High School

OH – Cloverleaf High School

OH – Jackson High Support Our Soccer

OH – East Liverpool High

OH – North Adams High

OH – Shaker Heights High

OH – Harvest Preparatory School

OH – Mount Healthy High

OH – Rocky River High

OH – Indian Creek High

OH – Kenton Ridge High

+Oklahoma
OK – Newcastle Football

OK – Millwood High School

OK – Perkins-Tryon High School

OK – Vinita High Boosters

OK – Pryor Senior High School

OK – Eufaula High Booster

OK – Haworth High School

OK – Hilldale

OK – Little Axe Elementary

+Oregon
Cave Junction, OR – Illinois Valley High School

Elmira, OR – Elmira High School

Klamath Falls, OR – Henley High School

Milton Freewater, OR – McLoughlin High

North Bend, OR – North Bend High School

Portland, OR – Milwaukie High School

OR – Crook County High School

OR – McMinnville High School

+Pennsylvania
ARDMORE, PA – LOWER MERION HIGH

Clymer, PA – Penns Manor Elementary

Coraoplis, PA – Moon Area School District

Fairfield, PA – Fairfield Area

Johnstown, PA – West Side School

Manchester, PA – NorthEastern High School

MILL HALL, PA – CENTRAL MOUNTAIN HIGH

WASHINGTON, PA – TRINITY HIGH CLASS 2013

Westover, PA – Harmony Area Schools

Whitehall, PA – Steckel Elementary

PA – Sto-Rox High School

PA – Sharpsville Area El School

PA – Dickinson College

PA – Mechanicsburg Area Senior High

PA – Shikellamy Soccer Booster

PA – Lakeland Lady Cheifs Softball

PA – North Penn High

PA – Corrine Cancer Resource

PA – Mechanicsburg Area Senior High

PA – Dickinson College

PA – Camp Hill

PA – Bellwood Antis High

PA – Clearfield

PA – Alumni Varsity E Club

+Rhode Island
RI – MT. Hope High School

RI – Moses Brown School

+South Carolina
Abbeville, SC – Abbeville High

Bluffton, SC – Bluffton High School

Boiling Springs, SC – Boiling Springs Ninth Grade

Gaffney, SC – Gaffney High

Gaffney, SC – 5k Breast Cancer Run

Gilbert, SC – Gilbert Middle School

Greenville, SC – Furman University

Harsville, SC – Governers School For Science

Laurens, SC – Sanders Middle

Rock Hill, SC – Rock Hill High

Rock Hill, SC – South Pointe High

SC – Spartanburg High

SC – Granard Cheer Booster

SC – Oakridge Middle School

SC – Eastside High

SC- West Florence High

SC – Broome Athletic Boosters

SC – Travelers Rest

SC – York High

+South Dakota

SD – Harrisburg Wrestling Clubs

SD – Madison High School

SD – Sisseton High School

SD – Garretson High

+Tennessee
Antioch, TN – Lighthouse Christian High School

Antioch, TN – Compassionate Hope Foundation

Brentwood, TN – Nashville Golf & Athletic Club

Clarksville, TN – Clarksville High School

Cleveland, TN Bradley Central High

Franklin, TN – Ravenwood High School

Franklin, TN – Franklin High School

Friendsville, TN – William Blount County Football Boosters

Hendersonville, TN – Beech High School

Lebanon, TN – Wilson County Career Center – DECA

Mountain City, TN – Johnson County High

Murfreesboro, TN – Franklin Road Christian School

Nashville, TN – LP Building Products

Nashville, TN – Hardaway Construction

Murfreesboro, TN – Blackman High School

Murfreesboro, TN – Oakland High School

Murfreesboro, TN – Project One Four

TN – Sunset Middle School

TN – Hendersonville High School

TN – Wilson Central High

TN – Blackman High School

TN – Middle Tennessee Christian

TN – Portland High School

TN – Summit Girls Soccer

TN – Hunters Lane High School

TN – Meigs County Youth Football

TN – McMinn Central HOSA

TN – Coalfield School

TN – Wartburg Central High School

TN – Brighton High School

TN – Southwind High

TN – Clay County High School

TN – Cleveland Middle School

TN – Bledsoe County Quarterback Club

TN – Sevier County Middle School

TN – Springfield High TN

TN – Dayton Little Eagles

TN – Michelle Harper

TN – Alvin C York Agricultural Institute

TN – NAGAF

TN – Frayser

TN – Liberty Tech

TN – Integrity Foundation

+Texas
Arp, TX – Arp High School Softball

Athens, TX – Athens High School

CONROE, TX – WASHINGTON JUNIOR HIGH

Cypress, TX – Tombal Memorial High

HUFFMAN, TX – HARGRAVE HIGH SCHOOL

Joshua, TX – Joshua High School

League City, TX – Bay Area Christian School

LEONARD, TX – LEONARD INT

LUBBOCK, TX – HUTCHINSON MIDDLE

LYFORD, TX – LYFORD EL

Marfa, TX – Marfa High

McAllen, TX – McAllen High School

MERCEDES, TX – TRAVIS ELEMENTARY

Oak Ridge, TX – Hardwood Basketball Assoc.

ODESSA, TX – ODESSA H S

RANKIN, TX – RANKIN H S

RIESEL, TX – RIESEL SCHOOL

STAMFORD, TX – OLIVER Elementary

WHITEFACE, TX – WHITEFACE H S

WICHITA FALLS, TX – RIDER H S

TX – Plano East

TX – West Misquite High School

TX – Royse City High School

TX – Quitman High School

TX – Slocum ISD

TX – Centennial High Sparklers Booster

TX – South Hills

TX – Dinsmore Elementary

TX – Temple High School

TX – Cameron yoe High School

TX – Shoemaker High School

TX – Mart Youth Baseball / Softball Association

TX – Waco High School

TX – San Angelo Central High School

TX – Thurgood Marshall High

TX – Northbrook High School

TX – James Madison High School

TX – Texas Wildcat Water Polo

TX – St. Pius X High School

TX – WASHINGTON JUNIOR HIGH

TX – Montgomery High School Bear TV

TX – The Woodlands High School

TX – Travis High School

TX – Santa Fe Band Booster

TX – Lumberton Raiders High BBF

TX – Cuero Junior High Life Skills

TX – Calhoun High School

TX – Shiner High School

TX – Lyndon B Johnson High

TX – Kenedy Athletic Booster

TX – Texas Lutheran University

TX – Rhodes Middle School

TX – Lee High School

TX – MacArthur High School

TX – South San Antonio High

TX – Memorial High

TX – Wagner High School

TX – FCA

TX – Southside high School

TX – Flour Bluff Band Booster

TX – Barrientes Middle School

TX – Mission High School

TX – Raymondville Booster Club

TX – Lago Vista Vikings

TX – Pflugerville High School

TX – Caprock High School

TX – Monterey High School

TX – McCamey Booster Club

TX – Socorro High School

TX – Maner High

TX – Celeste Cavin

TX – MexiaHigh

TX – Clear Falls

TX – Stockdale High

TX – Los Fresnos High

TX – Concord Bridge Swim Team

TX – Lobos Summer Basketball

TX – Center Point High

TX – Colleyville Heritage High

TX – Cushing High

TX – John F. Kennedy

TX – Samuel Clemens

TX – Lehman High School

TX – Klien Oak High School

TX – L D Bell High

TX – Montgomery High

TX – Krum Athletic Boosters

TX – Longview High

TX – John Tyler High

TX – Keller High School

TX – Marshall High School

TX – Magnolia High

TX – Kempner High School

TX – Mesquite High

TX – Christy Roy

TX – Lewisvville High

TX – Saganaw High School

TX – Stratford High

TX – Industrial High Band

TX – Taft Band Boosters

+Utah
PROVO, UT – TIMPVIEW HIGH SCHOOL

UT – Tooele

UT – Next Level Basketball

+Vermont
Westminister, VT – Bellow Falls Union High

+Virginia
AMHERST, VA – AMHERST COUNTY HIGH

ARRINGTON, VA – TYE RIVER ELEM.

BURKE, VA – LAKE BRADDOCK SECONDARY

Chesapeake, VA – Great Bridge Middle School

Chesapeake, VA – Deep Creek High

Clifton, VA – Centreville High School

GOOCHLAND, VA – GOOCHLAND HIGH

LORTON, VA – SOUTH COUNTY SECONDARY

Madison Heights, VA – 3-D Softball

MARTINSVILLE, VA – ALBERT HARRIS ELEMENTARY

MECHANICSVILLE, VA – HANOVER HIGH

Palmyra, VA – Fluvanna County High

PENN LAIRD, VA – SPOTSWOOD HIGH

SHENANDOAH, VA – PAGE COUNTY HIGH

STAFFORD, VA – H.H. POOLE MIDDLE

Stafford, VA – Mountain View

WARRENTON, VA – FAUQUIER HIGH

WOODBRIDGE, VA – GAR-FIELD HIGH

VA – Osborn High School

VA – Osborn Park High School

VA – Stuart High

VA – Nelson County Football Club

VA – King William High

VA – Clover Hill High School Keynotes

VA – Manchester High Band Booster

VA – James River High Band Booster

VA – Tomahawk Creek Middle

VA – Bethel High Softball

VA – Brunswick Academy

VA – Bland High

VA – Brookville Middle School

VA – Hunt Valley Stingrays

VA – Massaponax High

VA – TM Sports Group

VA – Broad Run High Band Boosters

VA – Abingdon High Band

VA – Louisa County Swimming

+Washington
Federal Way, WA – Decatur High School

Okanoga, WA – Decatur High School

Prosser, WA – Prosser High School

WA – Issaquah High School

WA – Juanita High school

WA – Highline High School

WA – Anacortes

WA – Olympic High School

WA – Emerald Ridge High

WA – Wilson High School

WA – Charles Wright Academy

WA – North Mason High School

WA – Bridgeport High

WA – Sumner High School

WA – East Valley High

WA – Kamiakin High School

WA – River View High School

WA – Ferndale High

WA – Battle Ground High

WA – Lakeside School

WA – Woodinville High

WA – Issaquah High School

WA – Timberline High

+West Virginia
Baker, WV – East Hardy High

BECKLEY, WV – WOODROW WILSON HIGH SCHOOL

Bluefield, WV – Bluefield High School

Bridgeport, WV – Bridgeport High

CHAPMANVILLE, WV – CHAPMANVILLE EAST ELEM

MORGANTOWN, WV – UNIVERSITY HIGH SCHOOL

New Cumberland, WV – Oak Glen High School

PARKERSBURG, WV – PARKERSBURG SOUTH HIGH SCHOOL

Princeton, WV – Princeton High School

Rivesville, WV – Rivesville School

Seth, WV – Sherman High School

Spencer, WV – Roane County High

Sutton, WV – Braxton County Middle

WV – Martinsburg High

WV – Lincoln County High School

WV – Oak Glen High School

WV – Robert C Byrd High

WV – Pendleton County Middle High School

+Wisconsin
Antigo, WI –  Antigo High School

WI – Green Bay Preble

WI – Green Bay Sluggers

WI – Central Middle School

WI – Mukwonago High School

WI – James Madison High

WI – Elkhart Lake Glenbeulah

WI – Ties That Bind Us

WI – Wausau West

WI – Tomahawk

WI – Oostburg

WI – Wausaukee High Basketball

WI – University of Wisconsin NAMA

+Wyoming
Get ahead of the competition and be the first school in your state to sell Custom Shades Sunglasses!